Date Place Show Info

7.01 Wolica German Shepherd Dogs National Show (organizer: KON) INFO

8.01 Gdynia National INFO

22.01 Lubin (O/Legnica) National INFO

29.01 Będzin national INFO

4-5.02 Brodnica (O/Toruń) national INFO

4.02 Bukowina Tatrzańska Tatra Shepherd Dog National Show (organizer: Zakopane Branch) INFO

11-12.02 Bydgoszcz National INFO

11.02 Bydgoszcz National - Night Show INFO

25-26.02 Lublin national INFO

26.02 Leszno Champion of Champion's INFO

3.03 Zielona Góra 9. Group FCI National INFO

4-5.03 Drzonków
(O/Zielona Góra)
International - CACIB INFO

11-12.03 Jarosław (O/Przemyśl) National INFO

17-19.03 Katowice International - CACIB INFO

18.03 Katowice Cavalier King Charles Spaniel National Show INFO

18-19.03 Włocławek National INFO

26.03 Białka Tatrzańska Tatra Shepherd Dog Club Show (organizer: Nowy Targ Branch) INFO

1.04 Wałbrzych National -

8.04 Bytom Hunting Dogs National Show -

8.04 Kalisz German Shepherd Dogs National Show -

8.04 Nadarzyn-Wolica 1, 4 and 8. FCI Group National Show (organizer: Warszawa Branch) -

8.04 Nowy Dwór Maz.
(O/Legionowo)
Schnauzers, Pinschers and Russian Black Terriers Club Show -

9.04 Nowy Dwór Maz.
(O/Legionowo)
National -

9.04 Zabrze national -

21.04 Opole Companion and Toy Dogs (Group 9 FCI) Club Show -

21.04 Opole 8. Group FCI National Show -

21.04 Opole Terriers National Show -

21.04 Opole 5. Group FCI National Show -

22.04 Moszna Welsh Corgi and Lancashire Heeler National Show (organizer: Opole Branch -

22-23.04 Opole International - CACIB -

23.04 Opole Terriers Club Show -

29.04 Grudziądz national -

29.04 Grudziądz 1, 2, 3, 4 and 9. Group FCI National Show -

29.04 Jelenia Góra 2, 3 and 9. FCI Group National Show -

29.04 Krosno 1. and 2. Group FCI National Show -

30.04 Inowrocław National -

30.04 Jelenia Góra National -

30.04 Jeleśnia (O/Bielsko-Biała) Bavarian Mountain Scenthounds, Hanoverian Hounds and Alpine Dachsbracke Club Show -

30.04 Jeleśnia (O/Bielsko-Biała) Hunting Dogs National -

30.04 Krosno National -

30.04 Wrocław German Shepherd Dogs National Show -

1.05 Dobre Miasto National (organizer: Olsztyn Branch) -

1.05 Manowo (O/Koszalin) Hunting-dogs National Show -

6.05 Chorzów Golden Retriever National Show -

6.05 Minikowo 5.Group FCI National Show (organizer: Chojnice Branch) -

6.05 Mińsk Maz. 9. Group FCI National Show (organizer: Warszawa Branch) -

06.05 Rybnik German Shepherd Dogs National Show -

6.05 Wrocław Hunting Dogs National Show -

7.05 Rybnik National -

7.05 Stargard Szcz. German Shepherd Dogs National Show (organizer: KON) -

7.05 Wrocław Sighthounds National Show -

13-14.05 Łódź International - CACIB -

13.05 Łódź Great Dane National Show -

13.05 Łódź Dobermann, Pinchers and Schnauzer National Show -

14.05 Łódź Sheepdogs of non-Polish Breeds Club Show -

20.05 Antoninek (O/Poznań) Hunting-dogs National Show -

20.05 Kamionka (O/Rzeszów) German Shepherd Dogs National Show -

20.05 Kamionka (O/Rzeszów) 9.Group FCI National Show -

20.05 Kamionka (O/Rzeszów) Hunting-dogs National Show -

20.05 Legnickie Pole (O/Legnica) Hunting-Dogs National Show -

20-21.05 Rzeszów International - CACIB -

21.05 Legnickie Pole (O/Legnica) national -

27.05 Chorzów German Shepherd Dogs National Show -

27.05 Ustka (O/Słupsk) 1., 2., 3. and 9. Group FCI National Show -

28.05 Nowy Sącz 8. and 9. Group National Show -

28.05 Radom National -

28.05 Ustka (O/Słupsk) National -

3.06 Leszno National -

3-4.06 Białystok German Shepherd Dogs National Show -

4.06 Leszno National -

3-4.06 Racibórz National -

04.06 Płock National -

10.06 Bytom National -

10.06 Szczecin National -

10.06 Wrocław 5. Group FCI National Show -

10.06 Wrocław 4. Group FCI National Show -

11.06 Bytom National -

11.06 Kalisz National -

11.06 Lublin 1, 2 and 8. Group FCI National Show -

11.06 Szczecin National -

17.06 Kraków Bassets National Show -

17.06 Kraków 1 (except PON), 8 and 9. Group FCI National Show -

17-18.06 Kraków International - CACIB -

17.06 Kraków PON Club Show -

18.06 Kraków 2., 3. and 5. Group FCI National Show -

24-25.06 Kołobrzeg International - CACIB -

24.06 Wrocław 9. Group FCI National Show -

25.06 Przemyśl National -

1.07 Wisła (O/Bielsko-Biała) 1, 2, 3, 5 and 9. Group FCI National -

1.07 Wrocław Boxer National Show -

2.07 Gorzów Wlkp. 2, 3 and 9. Group FCI National Show -

2.07 Gorzów Wlkp. National -

2.07 Olsztyn National -

2.07 Wisła (O/Bielsko-Biała) National -

8-9.07 Warszawa-Stara Miłosna International - CACIB -

9.07 Czosnów (O/Warszawa) Bull type Terriers National Show -

15.07 Grębiszew k/Mińska Maz. Great Dane Club Show (organizer: Warszawa Branch) -

15.07 Nowy Targ National -

16.07 Nowy Targ national -

16.07 Rypin German Shepherd Dogs National Show (organizer Torun branch) -

16.07 Wrocław Sheepdogs and Cattle Dogs National Show -

16.07 Gdynia National -

22-23.07 Konopiska
(O/Częstochowa)
International - CACIB -

23.07 Częstochowa Sighthounds Club Show -

29.07 Będzin National -

29.07 Będzin Rottweiler National Show -

29.07 Chojnice 2. Group FCI National Show -

30.07 Chojnice National -

30.07 Ruda Żmigrodzka German Shepherd Dogs National Show (organizer: KON) -

5.08 Sopot International - CACIB -

6.08 Nowy Sącz National -

6.08 Sopot International - CACIB -

12-13.08 Kościelisko-Kiry
(O/Zakopane)
International - CACIB -

15.08 Toruń National -

19-20.08 Białystok International - CACIB -

19.08 Białystok 2.Group FCI National Show -

20.08 Białystok 9.Group FCI National Show -

20.08 Grębiszew German Shepherd Dogs National Show (organizer: KON) -

20.08 Zakopane Tatra Shepherd Dog National Show -

26.08 Kobiór (O/Bielsko-Biała) 5. and 9. Group FCI National -

26.08 Płock National -

27.08 Radom National -

2.09 Chorzów National -

2.09 Kobylnica (O/Poznań) Rottweiler National Show -

2.09 Nadarzyn Welsh Corgi Club Show (organizer: Lublin Branch) -

2.09 Wawrzkowizna (O/Będzin) Newfoundland National Show (organizer: Klub Nowofundlanda) -

2.09 Wawrzkowizna (O/Będzin) Landseer National Show (organizer: Klub Nowofundlanda) -

3.09 Bydgoszcz Dachshund National Show -

3.09 Kobylnica (O/Poznań) Rottweilers Club Show -

3.09 Wawrzkowizna Newfoundland and Landseer Club Show (organizer: Bedzin Branch) -

3.09 Włocławek National -

9.09 Warszawa Swiss Mountain and Cattle Dogs Club Show -

9.09 Warszawa Molossoid breeds (except German Boxers, Great Dane, Rottweilers and Newfoundlands) -

9.09 Warszawa Cane Corso Italiano Club Show -

10.09 Warszawa National -

9.09 Stara Miłosna (O/Warszawa) Bull type Terriers National Show -

9.09 Warszawa-Stara Miłosna Retriever Club Show -

9.09 Warszawa-Stara Miłosna Ogar Polski Club Show -

16.09 Drzonków
(O/Zielona Góra)
1., 2., 3. and 9.Group FCI National Show -

16-17.09 Jarocin German Shepherd Dogs Club Show -

16.09 Łódź Toy Terriers Club Show -

16.09 Łódź Hunting-dogs National Show -

16.09 Łódź Dobermann and Pinchers National Show -

17.09 Katowice 5.Group FCI Club Show -

17.09 Łódź Flushing Dogs - Water Dogs Club Show -

17.09 Łódź 1, 2, 3, 5 i 9. Group FCI National Show -

17.09 Pszczyna
(O/Rybnik)
7. Group Club Show -

17.09 Gorzów Wlkp. national -

23-24.09 Wrocław International - CACIB -

23.09 Wrocław Poodle National Show -

30.09 Rybnik Hunting Dogs National Show -

1.10 Bydgoszcz Hunting Dogs National Show -

1.10 Rybnik National -

1.10 Słupsk National -

8.10 Nowy Dwór Maz.
(O/Legionowo)
1, 2, 3, 5 and 9. FCI Group National Show -

8.10 Zabrze National -

14-15.10 Czchów German Shepherd Dogs National Show (organizer: KON) -

14.10 Jelenia Góra 2, 3, 5, 9 and 10. FCI Group National Show -

15.10 Jelenia Góra National -

21.10 Poznań International - CACIB -

22.10 Poznań International - CACIB -

3.11 Kielce International - CACIB -

4.11 Kielce International - CACIB -

5.11 Kielce International - CACIB -

25.11 Bydgoszcz 1, 2 and 8. Group FCI National Show -

25.11 Bydgoszcz Yorkshire Terriers National Show -

26.11 Bydgoszcz 5 and 9.Group FCI National Show -

2-3.12 Radom 2., 3., 4. and 9. Group FCI National Show -

2-3.12 Wałbrzych National -

9-10.12 Nowy Dwór Maz.
(O/Legionowo)
National -

10.12 Chojnice 9. Group National Show -