Date Place Show Info

10.01 Gdynia National -

16-17.01 Brodnica national (organizer: Torun Branch) -

16-17.01 Opole World Dog Show for Polish Breeds -

24.01 Lubin National (organizer: Legnica Branch) -

31.01 Sosnowiec national (organizer: Będzin Branch) -

6.02 Bukowina Tatrzańska Tatra Shepherd Dog National Show (organizer: Zakopane Branch) -

13.02 Bydgoszcz National - Night Show -

13-14.02 Bydgoszcz National -

28.02 Leszno Champion of Champion's -

4.03 Drzonków
(O/Zielona Góra)
9. Group FCI National Show -

5-6.03 Drzonków
(O/Zielona Góra)
International - CACIB -

12-13.03 Choceń National (organizer: Wloclawek Branch) -

12-13.03 Jarosław National (organizer: Przemysl Branch) -

13.03 Lublin French Bulldog National Show -

19.03 Katowice National -

20.03 Katowice National -

9.04 Bytom - ODWOŁANA Hunting Dogs National Show -

9.04 Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki Schnauzers, Pinschers and Russian Black Terriers Club Show (organizer: Legionowo Branch) -

10.04 Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki National (organizer: Legionowo Branch) -

10.04 Zabrze national -

16.04 Grudziądz national -

16.04 Grudziądz German Shepherd Dogs and 2, 3, 4 and 9. Group FCI National Show -

16.04 Sopot Bavarian, Hanoverian Scenthound Club Show -

16.04 Wrocław Hunting Dogs National Show -

17.04 Inowrocław National -

17.04 Kalisz German Shepherd Dogs National Show -

17.04 Zakrzów 1, 2, 3, 4 and 5. Group FCI National Show (organizer: Raciborz Branch) -

22.04 Opole Companion and Toy Dogs (Group 9 FCI) Club Show -

22.04 Opole 5. Group FCI National Show -

23.04 Moszna Welsh Corgi and Lancashire Heeler National Show (organizer: Opole Branch -

23.04 Moszna Newfoundland and Landseer Club Show (organizer Opole Branch) -

23.04 Witaszyce German Shepherd Dogs National Show (organizer: Club) -

23-24.04 Opole International - CACIB -

24.04 Opole Terriers Club Show -

1.05 Dobre Miasto National (organizer: Olsztyn Branch) -

1.05 Manowo Hunting-dogs National Show (organizer: Koszalin Branch) -

1.05 Rybnik National -

1.05 Wrocław German Shepherd Dogs National Show -

7.05 Chorzów German Shepherd Dogs National Show -

7.05 Jeleśnia Hunting Dogs National Show (organizer: Bielsko-Biala Branch) -

7.05 Krosno 1. and 2. Group FCI National Show -

7.05 Mińsk Maz. 5 and 9. Group FCI National Show (organizer: Warszawa Branch) -

8.05 Iłża National (organizer: Radom Branch) -

8.05 Krosno National -

8.05 Minikowo 5.Group FCI National Show (organizer: Chojnice Branch) -

14.05 Łódź Dobermann and Pinchers National Show -

14.05 Łódź French Bulldog National Show -

14.05 Łódź Retrievers and Flushing Dogs-Water Dogs National Show -

14.05 Łódź Swiss Mountain and Cattle Dogs National Show -

14-15.05 Łódź International - CACIB -

15.05 Łódź Bavarian Mountain Scenthounds and Hanoverian Hounds National Show -

15.05 Łódź Bull type Terriers National Show -

15.05 Łódź Rhodesian Ridgeback National Show -

15.05 Szczecin German Shepherd Dogs National Show (organizer: Club) -

21.05 Antoninek Hunting-dogs National Show (organizer: Poznan Branch) -

21.05 Rzeszów German Shepherd Dogs National Show -

21.05 Rzeszów 9.Group FCI National Show -

21.05 Rzeszów Hunting-dogs National Show -

21-22.05 Rzeszów International - CACIB -

22.05 Rzeszów Toy Terriers Club Show -

22.05 Ustka National (organizer: Słupsk Branch) -

28-29.05 Leszno International - CACIB -

29.05 Leszno Great Dane National Show -

29.05 Płock National -

4.06 Chorzów Sheepdogs and Cattle Dogs - British breeds National Show -

4.06 Chorzów Golden Retriever National Show -

4.06 Łomianki Chart Polski Club Show (organizer: Chojnice Branch) -

4.06 Nowy Sącz 8.Group National Show -

4.06 Opole-Grudzice Pointings Dogs Club Show -

4.06 Opole-Grudzice Scenthounds and related breeds Club Show -

4.06 Opole-Grudzice Polish Breeds National Show -

4.06 Rybnik German Shepherd Dogs National Show -

4.06 Wałbrzych 3. and 9.Group FCI National Show -

5.06 Nowy Sącz 9.Group National Show -

5.06 Wałbrzych National -

11.06 Bytom 9. Group FCI National Show -

11.06 Bytom French Bulldog National Show -

11.06 Racibórz National -

11.06 Więcbork German Shepherd Dogs National Show (organizer: Bydgoszcz Branch) -

11.06 Wrocław 5. Group FCI National Show -

12.06 Bytom National -

12.06 Kalisz National -

12.06 Racibórz 1, 2, 3, 8 and 9. Group FCI National Show -

17.06 Kraków 2, 4, 5, 9 and 10.Group FCI National Show -

18.06 Kraków Dachshunds Club Show -

18-19.06 Kraków International - CACIB -

19.06 Gdynia National -

25.06 Szczecin National -

25.06 Wrocław 9. Group FCI National Show -

26.06 Jelenia Góra National -

26.06 Szczecin National -

2.07 Bielsko-Biała 1, 2, 3, 5 and 9. Group FCI National -

2.07 Wrocław Boxer National Show -

3.07 Bielsko-Biała National -

3.07 Gorzów Wlkp. 2, 3 and 9. Group FCI National Show -

3.07 Gorzów Wlkp. National -

3.07 Olsztyn National -

3.07 Olsztyn Cane Corso and Mastino Napoletano National Show -

9-10.07 Warszawa International - CACIB -

9.07 Warszawa Great Dane Club Show -

10.07 Czosnów Bull type Terriers National Show -

10.07 Warszawa Belgian Shepherd Dogs National Show -

10.07 Wrocław Briard and Beauceron Club Show -

10.07 Wrocław Sheepdogs and Cattle Dogs National Show -

16.07 Koszalin 2.Group FCI National Show -

16.07 Legnickie Pole Hunting-Dogs National Show (organizer: Legnica Branch) -

16.07 Nowy Targ 1, 2, 3, 8 i 9. Group FCI National Show -

17.07 Koszalin National -

17.07 Legnickie Pole national (organizer: Legnica Branch) -

17.07 Nowy Targ National -

17.07 Wasilków
k/Białegostoku
German Shepherd Dogs National Show -

23-24.07 Konopiska
(org. O/Częstochowa)
International - CACIB -

24.07 Konopiska Sighthounds Club Show (organizer: Czestochowa Branch) -

30.07 Będzin National -

30.07 Chojnice 2. Group FCI National Show -

31.07 Chojnice National -

31.07 Ruda Żmigrodzka German Shepherd Dogs National Show (organizer: Club) -

6-7.08 Zakopane International - CACIB -

13.08 Bytom 1.Group FCI National Show (all breeds) -

14.08 Bytom National -

14.08 Toruń National -

20.08 Grębiszew German Shepherd Dogs National Show (organizer: Club) -

20.08 Nadarzyn Welsh Corgi Club Show (organizer: Lublin Branch) -

20-21.08 Sopot International - CACIB -

20.08 Sopot 9. Group FCI National Show -

21.08 Nowy Sącz National -

21.08 Sopot 8. Group FCI National Show (except retrievers) -

21.08 Sopot Boxer Club Show -

21.08 Sopot 2. Group FCI National Show (except German Boxer) -

21.08 Sopot Retrievers Club Show -

21.08 Zakopane Tatra Shepherd Dog National Show -

27.08 Płock National -

27.08 Skaryszew Hunting-dogs National Show (organizer: Radom Branch) -

27.08 Wawrzkowizna
(O/Będzin)
Newfoundland and Landseer National Show (organizer: Klub Nowofundlanda) -

28.08 Skaryszew National (organizer: Radom Branch) -

3.09 Gąsawa Dachshunds National Show (organizer: Bydgoszcz Branch) -

3.09 Kobylnica Rottweiler National Show (organizer: Poznan Branch) -

3-4.09 Wasilków
k/Białegostoku
International - CACIB -

3.09 Wasilków
k/Białegostoku
2.Group FCI National Show -

4.09 Kobylnica Rottweilers Club Show (organizer: Poznan Branch) -

4.09 Przemyśl National -

4.09 Wasilków
k/Białegostoku
9. Group FCI National Show -

10.09 Chorzów National -

10.09 Czosnów Bull type Terriers National Show -

10.09 Warszawa Swiss Mountain and Cattle Dogs Club Show -

10.09 Warszawa 5.Group FCI Club Show -

10.09 Warszawa Tatra Shepherd Dog Club Show -

10.09 Warszawa Molossoid breeds (except German Boxers, Great Dane, Rottweilers and Newfoundlands) -

10.09 Warszawa Cane Corso Italiano Club Show -

11.09 Łeba Polish Lowland Sheepdog Club Show (organizer: Slupsk Branch) -

11.09 Warszawa National -

17-18.09 Jarocin German Shepherd Dogs Club Show -

17.09 Łódź Sheepdogs of non-Polish Breeds Club Show -

17.09 Łódź Schnauzers and Affenpinscher National Show -

17.09 Łódź Hunting-dogs National Show -

17.09 Ostrów Wlkp. Bassets National Show (organizer: Krakow Branch) -

17.09 Zielona Góra 2 and 9. Group FCI National -

18.09 Gorzów Wlkp. national -

18.09 Łódź Ogar Polski and Gonczy Polski Club Show -

18.09 Łódź 1, 2, 3, 5 i 9. Group FCI National Show -

18.09 Ostrów Wlkp. Bassets National Show (organizer: Krakow Branch) -

18.09 Rybnik 7. Group National Show -

24-25.09 Wrocław International - CACIB -

24.09 Wrocław Poodle National Show -

25.09 Wrocław Ogar Polski National Show -

1.10 Rybnik Hunting Dogs National Show -

2.10 Bydgoszcz Hunting Dogs National Show -

2.10 Rybnik National -

2.10 Słupsk National -

8.10 Spała Hunting Dogs National Show HUBERTUS (organizer Rybnik Branch) -

9.10 Nowy Dwór Maz. 1, 2, 3, 5 and 9. Group FCI National Show (oraganizer: Legionowo Branch) -

9.10 Zabrze National -

9.10 Zabrze Japanese Breeds National Show -

15-16.10 Czchów German Shepherd Dogs National Show (organizer: Club) -

15-16.10 Jelenia Góra National -

15-16.10 Włocławek National -

29.10 Poznań International - CACIB -

30.10 Poznań International - CACIB -

11.11 Szczecinek National (organizer: Koszalin Branch) -

12.11 Kielce International - CACIB -

13.11 Kielce International - CACIB -

19.11 Łódź 9. Group FCI National Show -

19-20.11 Radom 2., 3., 4. and 9. Group FCI National Show -

26.11 Bydgoszcz Yorkshire Terriers National Show -

26.11 Bydgoszcz 1, 2 and 8.Group FCI National Show -

27.11 Bydgoszcz Flushing Dogs - Water Dogs Club Show -

27.11 Bydgoszcz 5 and 9. Group FCI National Show -

27.11 Racibórz 1, 2, 3, 5 and 9. Group FCI National Show -

2-4.12 Wałbrzych National INFO

3-4.12 Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki National (organizer: Legionowo Branch) INFO

10.12 Chojnice 9. Group National Show INFO

10-11.12 Lublin International - CACIB INFO